Jonny Warren Properties
Ben Holder Ben Holder Call 0403 516 244
Instant Property Reports

11 Isabel Court, Anula NT 0812, Anula NT 0812

Sold property record · 5 Aug 2025 · By private treaty

Sale Summary

Sale Price
$695,000
Date Sold
5 Aug 2025
Sale Method
By private treaty
Agency
Elders Top End Group

Get a free valuation of YOUR Anula property

See your home's price estimate, recent comparable sales in Anula, suburb median trends, ACT rates and unimproved land value — in 60 seconds. No account, no email, no obligation.

Bedrooms
5
Land Size
784m²

Anula Market Overview (last 12 months)

Median Sale Price
$700,000
Properties Sold
23
Average Price
$707,457
vs Suburb Median
-1% below

Price History — 11 Isabel Court, Anula NT 0812

6 Jun 2022
By private treaty · O'Donoghues First National
$635,000

Recent Sales in Anula

28 Apr 2026 · 3bd 1ba · house
$651,500
23 Mar 2026 · 4bd 2ba · house
$759,000
20 Mar 2026 · 3bd 1ba · house
$735,000
16 Mar 2026 · 5bd 1ba · house
$715,000
10 Mar 2026 · 4bd 1ba · house
$805,000

Get the Full Report

Free Property Report

Quick Facts

Address11 Isabel Court, Anula NT 0812
SuburbAnula
StateNT
Postcode0812
Sold5 Aug 2025
Price$695,000